Fischerkönige

Fischerkönige ab 1966

1966 – Mönius Michael
1967 – Albrecht Paul
1968 – Uhl Martin
1969 – Weindl Willy
1970 – Laubinger Alfred
1971 – Linhardt Peter
1972 – Loskarn Heinz
1973 – Steffenhagen Bruno
1974 – Weindl Willy
1975 – Tscherner Manfred
1976 – Dennerlein Karl-Heinz
1977 – Dotterweich Franz
1978 – Nagengast Norbert
1979 – Bähr Friedrich
1980 – Bähr Friedrich
1981 – Combes Roland
1982 – Toth Stefan
1983 – Borrek Irmgard
1984 – Friedel Waltraud und Nagengast Brigitte
1985 – Illmann Ernst
1986 – Lengenfelder Roland
1987 – Christel Gerda
1988 – Lengenfelder Michael
1989 – Lengenfelder Michael
1990 – Bellin Siegfried
1991 – Combes Roland
1992 – Schmaus Georg
1993 – Strätz Stephan
1994 – Schuhmann Wolfgang
1995 – Schmaus Georg
1996 – Orth Ludwig
1997 – Panzer Jürgen
1998 – Lengenfelder Roland
1999 – Müller Andreas
2000 – Wolf Thomas
2001 – Schuhmann Konrad
2002 – Junge Peter
2003 – Buchfelder Michael
2004 – Schuler Konrad
2005 – Kühnl Hilmar
2006 – Dotterweich Bernhard
2007 – Linzner Norbert
2008 – Molter Peter
2009 – Jagla Reinhold
2010 – Janker Anton
2011 – Hauke Andreas
2012 – Scheidel Heinz
2013 – Schmaus Georg
2014 – Janker Anton
2015 – Schmaus Georg
2016 – Stork Viktor
2017 – Schmaus Georg
2018 – Welker Roland
2019 – Welker Roland

 

Jugendfischerkönige ab 1979

1979 – Mirwald Sebald
1980 – Gatzek Peter
1981 – Teufel Klaus
1982 – Janker Anton
1983 – Janker Anton
1984 – Goppert Jürgen
1985 – Roppelt Klaus
1986 – Scharting Christian
1987 – Scharting Christian
1988 – Roppelt Klaus
1989 – Strätz Stephan
1990 – Krapp Andreas
1991 – Schmaus Thorsten
1992 – Krapp Andreas
1993 – Krapp Andreas
1994 – Schmaus Thorsten
1995 – Engel Harald
1996 – Kluger Thorsten
1997 – Lamm Rene
1998 – Schmaus Thorsten
1999 – Lengenfelder Stefan
2000 – Saffer Tobias
2001 – Raab Florian
2002 – Hänisch Maximilian
2003 – Wolf Bastian
2004 – Beßler Philipp
2005 – Wolf Bastian
2006 – Hänisch Sebastian
2007 – Rust Pascal
2008 – Maid Jan
2009 – Wolf Bastian
2010 – Neubert Philipp
2011 – Kuhnke Tristan
2012 – Janker Adrian
2013 – Janker Adrian
2014 – Janker Adrian
2015 – Kröppel Luca
2016 – Kröppel Luca
2017 – Hartmann Niklas
2018 – Kröppel Luca
2019 – Buchfelder Nico